Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
September 25, 2020, 12:33:45 pm

Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Who can help me with this...  (Read 12546 times)
MK
little robot
*
Posts: 5



« on: October 23, 2009, 10:14:12 pm »


I have just installed Windows 7 build 7600 64bit ... after all i install the game and in 4mission i have found that problem.please some one help me with this.And sorry for my English
« Last Edit: October 23, 2009, 10:16:34 pm by popsUlfr » Logged
popsUlfr
Global Moderator
black cap brotherhood boss
*****
Gender: Male
Posts: 270


Houndeye


« Reply #1 on: October 23, 2009, 10:17:07 pm »

Fixed link for you.

in 4mission i have found that problem.

What problem? Please give some more infos.

Maybe it's the closed box? Look carefully at the red wire that starts from it and goes around the oven.
« Last Edit: October 23, 2009, 10:21:02 pm by popsUlfr » Logged
MK
little robot
*
Posts: 5



« Reply #2 on: October 23, 2009, 10:20:44 pm »

Fixed link for you.

in 4mission i have found that problem.

What problem? Please give some more infos.
Look up ... at the picture.there is no buttons
Logged
popsUlfr
Global Moderator
black cap brotherhood boss
*****
Gender: Male
Posts: 270


Houndeye


« Reply #3 on: October 23, 2009, 10:21:42 pm »

Look carefully at the red wire that starts from it and goes around the oven.

Moved thread to Q&A section.
« Last Edit: October 23, 2009, 10:23:14 pm by popsUlfr » Logged
MK
little robot
*
Posts: 5



« Reply #4 on: October 23, 2009, 10:24:28 pm »

Look carefully at the red wire that starts from it and goes around the oven.
I know.but haw can i do this if here is no buttons on the panel ? ... just look at the picture ( i have installed the last version of flash plyer.but it doesnt help
Logged
popsUlfr
Global Moderator
black cap brotherhood boss
*****
Gender: Male
Posts: 270


Houndeye


« Reply #5 on: October 23, 2009, 10:25:51 pm »

I know.but haw can i do this if here is no buttons on the panel ? ... just look at the picture ( i have installed the last version of flash plyer.but it doesnt help

The panel is closed, you have to push a button to open it!
Logged
MK
little robot
*
Posts: 5



« Reply #6 on: October 23, 2009, 10:36:33 pm »

I know.but haw can i do this if here is no buttons on the panel ? ... just look at the picture ( i have installed the last version of flash plyer.but it doesnt help

The panel is closed, you have to push a button to open it!
Do you see the picture???. i push it but.when it opens there is nothin on the panel.there must be 3 buttons.but here is nothing.
« Last Edit: October 23, 2009, 10:38:29 pm by MK » Logged
popsUlfr
Global Moderator
black cap brotherhood boss
*****
Gender: Male
Posts: 270


Houndeye


« Reply #7 on: October 23, 2009, 10:39:11 pm »

Do you see the picture. i push it but.when it open there is nothin on the panel.there must be 3 buttons.but here is nothing.

I don't mean the big red button on the right of the box but the one blinking. Forgive me if I'm not understanding you.
Logged
MK
little robot
*
Posts: 5



« Reply #8 on: October 23, 2009, 10:43:37 pm »

Do you see the picture. i push it but.when it open there is nothin on the panel.there must be 3 buttons.but here is nothing.

I don't mean the big red button on the right of the box but the one blinking. Forgive me if I'm not understanding you.
Lol ... i finely anderstand !!! fanks a lotttt !!!  Cheesy . (i learn english only at school.i live in georgia.) fanks Wink
Logged
popsUlfr
Global Moderator
black cap brotherhood boss
*****
Gender: Male
Posts: 270


Houndeye


« Reply #9 on: October 23, 2009, 10:46:33 pm »

Lol ... i finely anderstand !!! fanks a lotttt !!!  Cheesy . (i learn english only at school.i live in georgia.) fanks Wink

Your english is fine! And you're welcome. I hope you enjoy your stay Wink (it's "Thanks" and "understand" btw)
« Last Edit: October 23, 2009, 11:00:14 pm by popsUlfr » Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to: